my space statistics
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6428818724384996367\x26blogName\x3dI+%3C3+Dbsk+%26+Jiro!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2289865130959407969', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

YSaturday, October 23, 2010' 4:45 PM
I'll find just what I deserve, if you can't do better.

Let me begin,results are like almost de same.AS in like got improve oso got deprove.De only promising is Pure Geog coz it has been goin up.Anw,ytd went to JurongVille to attend de financial literacy ting.Since it's Matty's sku so of coz i got see him laa.As sweet as ever uh!Haha,1st hav de AMAZING RACE whr we jus play games den hav a tea break.Thx baby for helping me take water even when i didn't told him anyting. :$ keke.Sweet ttm.Aft tt play board games,so i went to sit at Matty's table muahahaha!Den my frens like Felicia,Sandy,MeiXuan,Amelia,Nurul n JueYing go n disiao me like siao.OMG.Not forgetting Erni,Ama,YaoHui n ChooHwa.Starting of de game i jiu went bankrupt le..so like suay luh. :P LOL.Den baby gav de sad face,so lol sia.Aft tt went to JP wif baby..aiya,den jiu chat luh.Went to lib den he chose a place wif pillar coz he wanted to rest on my shoulder.Naughty boy rite he..haha! :D Wad to say,Imma badly in love le. :] Lawls,today had a little quarrel wif my bro so laalaa.Hope tmr would be a better day!Let's look forward to everyday bah! :)



YDISCLAIMER

facebook.com/ChristineWoops

NO SPAMMING ARE ALLOWED!
Hate Me,press Alt F4
Love Me,plz Stay Here!
italic,bold, and underline.
YSHE

PROFILE

CHRISTINE owns this bloggie :D
14th May 1995
aka Jiristine,Blackberry.


YCRAVINGS

SANTA'S JOB

Handphone [achieved!]
Friends [achieved!]
Teddy Bears [achieved!]
Elmo [achieved!]
Bloggie [achieved!]
New sku bag!<3 [achieved!]
New sku shoes!<3 [achieved!]
Purple Braces!<3 [achieved!]
Contact Lenses!<3 [achieved!]
A new handphone!<3 [achieved!]
New watch [achieved!]
New specs <3 [achieved!]
HIM!♥
Money$$
Band get GOLD!
Good results!

YSWEET ESCAPES

DARLINKS

Amalina
Amelia
Amirah
Baizura
Charlene
Darren
Ethan
Erni
Felicia
Fiona
Hakim
Hamizan
Jamie
Jeanette
JiaQi
JianRong
JiaYuan
JingTian
KianBeng
Lea
LiQi
Max
Michelle
MingAi
Nolvin
Nurul
PeiWen
QianWen
QiHui
Sabrina
Sandy
ShiHui
ShiMin.C
ShiMin.T
Shina
Shirley
SinYee
Tzehwee
Veronica
WanYi
WeiFang
WenChing
WenWei
YCMB
YeeLing

YTAGBOARD

TALK AND TALK:D


YMUSIC BOX

MELODIES


June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
October 2012

YCREDITS

APPLAUSE

Designer: kr-yingx3
Basecode: CAILING;depression.ist
Image: gimp
Brushes: deviant art
Image hosting: photobucket
Cursors: dorischu