my space statistics
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6428818724384996367\x26blogName\x3dI+%3C3+Dbsk+%26+Jiro!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2289865130959407969', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

YSunday, March 13, 2011' 7:24 PM
I'll find just what I deserve, if you can't do better.

Hey guys! It's de start of de Mar hols!~ WooHoo! Haha,basically ytd went out wif teachers: Ms Kwa,Mr Kendrick Lau & Mr Paul Lim.Students: Me,Nurul,Sandy,Diyanah.It was rlly fun luh,we went to places like Changi Airport,Changi Village,Merlion Park,Singapore Flyer,Singapore Food Trail,Marina Bay,Mt Faber & Sentosa.It is rlly a vry gr8 experience and hold gr8 memories too.Mr Lau said i was professional and he ask whether i'm interested to become an actress,haha i rlly tink he's jus randomly saying it.I hope tis video turns out to be a good one and allows us to proceed to de 3rd round! Of coz we oso mus do well for our Geo Trail,it's like we hav to travel all around S'pore by ourselves to search for clue-boxes..it's sth like de AMAZING RACE.It's kinda like a dream come true coz i last time alrd wanted to somehow exp it.Next,de video up thr is by LMFAO.I wonder does it even stands for Laugh My Fuckin' Ass Off?! Lol. De actors inside keep doing shuffles like nobody's business sia! So epic! De 1st time i knew abt LMFAO was through Tap Tap whr i played their song 'Get Crazy'.I bet those who played Tap Tap hav tried tt song out b4.Having Band Camp tmr and Tues,it's gonna be a training camp instead of a fun and relaxing camp.But anws,we oso mus follow.Tues morning gonna go to Sungei Buloh sia,maybe gonna sleep?If not wad can i possibly learn when i'm going to fall anytime? Haha,even if dun sleep is can laa,buden by 4-5am,ur head would kinda burning and if past 6am,you'll be damn awake.But trust me,by de time it's like 9-10am..you can sleep even when you sit down. :) Lmao.Haha,Nelly and Kelly jus keeps teasin' and playin' wif each other,why can't they jus start official? Keke.



YDISCLAIMER

facebook.com/ChristineWoops

NO SPAMMING ARE ALLOWED!
Hate Me,press Alt F4
Love Me,plz Stay Here!
italic,bold, and underline.
YSHE

PROFILE

CHRISTINE owns this bloggie :D
14th May 1995
aka Jiristine,Blackberry.


YCRAVINGS

SANTA'S JOB

Handphone [achieved!]
Friends [achieved!]
Teddy Bears [achieved!]
Elmo [achieved!]
Bloggie [achieved!]
New sku bag!<3 [achieved!]
New sku shoes!<3 [achieved!]
Purple Braces!<3 [achieved!]
Contact Lenses!<3 [achieved!]
A new handphone!<3 [achieved!]
New watch [achieved!]
New specs <3 [achieved!]
HIM!♥
Money$$
Band get GOLD!
Good results!

YSWEET ESCAPES

DARLINKS

Amalina
Amelia
Amirah
Baizura
Charlene
Darren
Ethan
Erni
Felicia
Fiona
Hakim
Hamizan
Jamie
Jeanette
JiaQi
JianRong
JiaYuan
JingTian
KianBeng
Lea
LiQi
Max
Michelle
MingAi
Nolvin
Nurul
PeiWen
QianWen
QiHui
Sabrina
Sandy
ShiHui
ShiMin.C
ShiMin.T
Shina
Shirley
SinYee
Tzehwee
Veronica
WanYi
WeiFang
WenChing
WenWei
YCMB
YeeLing

YTAGBOARD

TALK AND TALK:D


YMUSIC BOX

MELODIES


June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
October 2012

YCREDITS

APPLAUSE

Designer: kr-yingx3
Basecode: CAILING;depression.ist
Image: gimp
Brushes: deviant art
Image hosting: photobucket
Cursors: dorischu