my space statistics
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6428818724384996367\x26blogName\x3dI+%3C3+Dbsk+%26+Jiro!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2289865130959407969', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

YFriday, April 29, 2011' 9:28 PM
I'll find just what I deserve, if you can't do better.



Sleeping with Sirens! Woots! Not bad sia their rock songs! Omg, idk why suddenly i'm like obsessed wif rock songs again! Lawls. Maybe coz i like de fast,crazy,catchy beat and lyrics bah. And well i tink screamos actually added more colours to all tis. Lols, i everytime will do reviews abt de songs i post sia. Funny!~ Exams are jus next week alrd,so MUS study le! No more play play le! I'm kinda disappointed wif my CL Oral result luh, it's only 22/40. :/ Haiz. But i tink my Paper 1 and 2 shld be able to pull my grades up again! Coz it's kinda easy. :X But only Paper 1 de 2nd qns i scared i write out of point. Hahaha! Jus nw went to tuition wif mom in taxi! Like a damn fast and near trip only sio! But everytime when i take bus, like so fuckin' far~ Today tuition class was funneh! Coz my teacher was hyper as she was accepted into uni! Congratz. Hmm aft May, i'll not be goin for anymore Eng tuition anymore le. I decided to buy TYS and be a good girl and do! :D kekeke. I tink i rlly nid to communicate more wif my frens in Chi sia seriously,coz my command of Chi deprove like dk wad alrd. Nw de songs tt i listen to is only Eng~ i've not much interest in Chi songs anymore. :X Oops. Goodluck and jiayou for my upcoming exams bah! :3 Lawls, i miss my junior and section. RANDOM MAX haha. Bye~



YDISCLAIMER

facebook.com/ChristineWoops

NO SPAMMING ARE ALLOWED!
Hate Me,press Alt F4
Love Me,plz Stay Here!
italic,bold, and underline.
YSHE

PROFILE

CHRISTINE owns this bloggie :D
14th May 1995
aka Jiristine,Blackberry.


YCRAVINGS

SANTA'S JOB

Handphone [achieved!]
Friends [achieved!]
Teddy Bears [achieved!]
Elmo [achieved!]
Bloggie [achieved!]
New sku bag!<3 [achieved!]
New sku shoes!<3 [achieved!]
Purple Braces!<3 [achieved!]
Contact Lenses!<3 [achieved!]
A new handphone!<3 [achieved!]
New watch [achieved!]
New specs <3 [achieved!]
HIM!♥
Money$$
Band get GOLD!
Good results!

YSWEET ESCAPES

DARLINKS

Amalina
Amelia
Amirah
Baizura
Charlene
Darren
Ethan
Erni
Felicia
Fiona
Hakim
Hamizan
Jamie
Jeanette
JiaQi
JianRong
JiaYuan
JingTian
KianBeng
Lea
LiQi
Max
Michelle
MingAi
Nolvin
Nurul
PeiWen
QianWen
QiHui
Sabrina
Sandy
ShiHui
ShiMin.C
ShiMin.T
Shina
Shirley
SinYee
Tzehwee
Veronica
WanYi
WeiFang
WenChing
WenWei
YCMB
YeeLing

YTAGBOARD

TALK AND TALK:D


YMUSIC BOX

MELODIES


June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
October 2012

YCREDITS

APPLAUSE

Designer: kr-yingx3
Basecode: CAILING;depression.ist
Image: gimp
Brushes: deviant art
Image hosting: photobucket
Cursors: dorischu