my space statistics
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6428818724384996367\x26blogName\x3dI+%3C3+Dbsk+%26+Jiro!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2289865130959407969', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

YSunday, May 29, 2011' 5:47 PM
I'll find just what I deserve, if you can't do better.


Hello ah ppl~ Quite a period nv come post sth le! Tmr is my Chi 'O' lvl Paper 1&2 exam, ahh so nervous sia! Feel like as if I'm slacking or wad one, haiz idk sia. But seriously if you ask me how to write stuffs like 报章报道, it's easy~ tts whr we can score! No wonder my teacher emphasise much on paper 1. For paper 2, i'm confident for compre~ coz jus find ans, copy main pts and you get marks! As easy as tt! De MCQ one mus read and understand jiu can le! HEHEHE! Toking abt all tis makes me more confident and less nervous! YAY! :D Happy~ i kinda afraid of paper 1 sia, maybe becoz got only little prac of it and well, i dun rlly like it. :x Dk why uh. But whatever it is, l8r at night.. imma still gonna go revise de format and 好词好句all those to get more marks! Today i've on interesting fren who mentioned tis, “背多分” It's like a acronym for BEETHOVEN haha!~ so diao but it makes so much sense to me! I rlly wan to get an A for tis! OMG! So desperate nw! Once and for all man!! JIAYOU! :D



YDISCLAIMER

facebook.com/ChristineWoops

NO SPAMMING ARE ALLOWED!
Hate Me,press Alt F4
Love Me,plz Stay Here!
italic,bold, and underline.
YSHE

PROFILE

CHRISTINE owns this bloggie :D
14th May 1995
aka Jiristine,Blackberry.


YCRAVINGS

SANTA'S JOB

Handphone [achieved!]
Friends [achieved!]
Teddy Bears [achieved!]
Elmo [achieved!]
Bloggie [achieved!]
New sku bag!<3 [achieved!]
New sku shoes!<3 [achieved!]
Purple Braces!<3 [achieved!]
Contact Lenses!<3 [achieved!]
A new handphone!<3 [achieved!]
New watch [achieved!]
New specs <3 [achieved!]
HIM!♥
Money$$
Band get GOLD!
Good results!

YSWEET ESCAPES

DARLINKS

Amalina
Amelia
Amirah
Baizura
Charlene
Darren
Ethan
Erni
Felicia
Fiona
Hakim
Hamizan
Jamie
Jeanette
JiaQi
JianRong
JiaYuan
JingTian
KianBeng
Lea
LiQi
Max
Michelle
MingAi
Nolvin
Nurul
PeiWen
QianWen
QiHui
Sabrina
Sandy
ShiHui
ShiMin.C
ShiMin.T
Shina
Shirley
SinYee
Tzehwee
Veronica
WanYi
WeiFang
WenChing
WenWei
YCMB
YeeLing

YTAGBOARD

TALK AND TALK:D


YMUSIC BOX

MELODIES


June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
October 2012

YCREDITS

APPLAUSE

Designer: kr-yingx3
Basecode: CAILING;depression.ist
Image: gimp
Brushes: deviant art
Image hosting: photobucket
Cursors: dorischu