my space statistics
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6428818724384996367\x26blogName\x3dI+%3C3+Dbsk+%26+Jiro!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jiristine-unloved.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2289865130959407969', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

YFriday, June 17, 2011' 2:28 PM
I'll find just what I deserve, if you can't do better.




Hey yo! It's Friday today! Tmr is 18th Jun and its my bro's birthday! Happy birthday Max! Enjoy ur day wif ur frens okay! Hahaha! Tis is my 1st post wif 4 videos! LOL! I'm so random. Ytd i oso posted my 1st ever album in fb, named 'Christine.',well you can say i noob or wad laa. LOL. Anw, check out de videos above hor! I was back from Malaysia ytd at roughly 7pm, i tink home is still de best place for me to stay in. (Y) I Love Singapore, lols. I kinda hav phobia tt thr's gonna be mosquitoes around me, coz i'd 21 bites.But i used Mopiko ytd nite so nw mostly recovered alrd. :D My toddler cousins are cuteeee man! So cool to interact/play wif them, super adorable uh! Enjoyed de food thr! Only managed to finish 1 hw out of dk how many haha! Next week is chiong time alrd. Tis year my Jun hol like so fast luh.. i rmb when i was younger, i can rlly feel de hol mood ah. Nw not anymore, i'm relaxing but worrying at de same time. It sucks you noe? And i jus realised if i sing everyday, i did improved! Last time i can't reach to some pitch, but nw i can! Woohoo! But idk why till today i'm still not confidence of my looks at all sometimes.. Like ans from ppl are not enough to convince/resolute me to de final one. Haiz. Haha, but my mother say," Thr are lots of ppl prettier than you, however thr are oso lots of ppl uglier than you." ICIC.



YDISCLAIMER

facebook.com/ChristineWoops

NO SPAMMING ARE ALLOWED!
Hate Me,press Alt F4
Love Me,plz Stay Here!
italic,bold, and underline.
YSHE

PROFILE

CHRISTINE owns this bloggie :D
14th May 1995
aka Jiristine,Blackberry.


YCRAVINGS

SANTA'S JOB

Handphone [achieved!]
Friends [achieved!]
Teddy Bears [achieved!]
Elmo [achieved!]
Bloggie [achieved!]
New sku bag!<3 [achieved!]
New sku shoes!<3 [achieved!]
Purple Braces!<3 [achieved!]
Contact Lenses!<3 [achieved!]
A new handphone!<3 [achieved!]
New watch [achieved!]
New specs <3 [achieved!]
HIM!♥
Money$$
Band get GOLD!
Good results!

YSWEET ESCAPES

DARLINKS

Amalina
Amelia
Amirah
Baizura
Charlene
Darren
Ethan
Erni
Felicia
Fiona
Hakim
Hamizan
Jamie
Jeanette
JiaQi
JianRong
JiaYuan
JingTian
KianBeng
Lea
LiQi
Max
Michelle
MingAi
Nolvin
Nurul
PeiWen
QianWen
QiHui
Sabrina
Sandy
ShiHui
ShiMin.C
ShiMin.T
Shina
Shirley
SinYee
Tzehwee
Veronica
WanYi
WeiFang
WenChing
WenWei
YCMB
YeeLing

YTAGBOARD

TALK AND TALK:D


YMUSIC BOX

MELODIES


June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
October 2012

YCREDITS

APPLAUSE

Designer: kr-yingx3
Basecode: CAILING;depression.ist
Image: gimp
Brushes: deviant art
Image hosting: photobucket
Cursors: dorischu